UEFA Europa Conference League, Group A Standings
Overall
Home
Away
    Group A
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1BasaksehirBAS
    13
    4
    1
    1
    14
    3
    11
    W
    Heart of Midlothian
    L
    Fiorentina
    W
    Rigas Futbola
    D
    Rigas Futbola
    W
    Fiorentina
    2
    FiorentinaFIO
    13
    4
    1
    1
    14
    6
    8
    W
    Rigas Futbola
    W
    Basaksehir
    W
    Heart of Midlothian
    W
    Heart of Midlothian
    L
    Basaksehir
    3
    Heart of MidlothianHOM
    6
    2
    4
    0
    6
    16
    -10
    L
    Basaksehir
    W
    Rigas Futbola
    L
    Fiorentina
    L
    Fiorentina
    W
    Rigas Futbola
    4
    Rigas FutbolaRFS
    2
    0
    4
    2
    2
    11
    -9
    L
    Fiorentina
    L
    Heart of Midlothian
    L
    Basaksehir
    D
    Basaksehir
    L
    Heart of Midlothian
    Group B
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1West HamWHU
    18
    6
    0
    0
    13
    4
    9
    W
    FCSB
    W
    Silkeborg
    W
    Anderlecht
    W
    Anderlecht
    W
    Silkeborg
    2
    AnderlechtRSC
    8
    2
    2
    2
    6
    5
    1
    W
    Silkeborg
    D
    FCSB
    L
    West Ham
    L
    West Ham
    D
    FCSB
    3
    SilkeborgSIL
    6
    2
    4
    0
    12
    7
    5
    L
    Anderlecht
    L
    West Ham
    W
    FCSB
    W
    FCSB
    L
    West Ham
    4
    FCSBFCSB
    2
    0
    4
    2
    3
    18
    -15
    L
    West Ham
    D
    Anderlecht
    L
    Silkeborg
    L
    Silkeborg
    D
    Anderlecht
    Group C
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1VillarrealVIL
    13
    4
    1
    1
    14
    9
    5
    L
    Lech Poznan
    D
    Be`er Sheva
    W
    Austria
    W
    Austria
    W
    Be`er Sheva
    2
    Lech PoznanLPO
    9
    2
    1
    3
    12
    7
    5
    W
    Villarreal
    D
    Austria
    D
    Be`er Sheva
    D
    Be`er Sheva
    W
    Austria
    3
    Be`er ShevaHBS
    7
    1
    1
    4
    8
    5
    3
    W
    Austria
    D
    Villarreal
    D
    Lech Poznan
    D
    Lech Poznan
    L
    Villarreal
    4
    AustriaFAK
    2
    0
    4
    2
    2
    15
    -13
    L
    Be`er Sheva
    D
    Lech Poznan
    L
    Villarreal
    L
    Villarreal
    L
    Lech Poznan
    Group D
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1NiceNIC
    9
    2
    1
    3
    8
    7
    1
    D
    1. FC Cologne
    W
    Partizan Belgrade
    L
    Slovacko Uherske H.
    W
    Slovacko Uherske H.
    D
    Partizan Belgrade
    2
    Partizan BelgradePAR
    9
    2
    1
    3
    9
    7
    2
    D
    Slovacko Uherske H.
    L
    Nice
    W
    1. FC Cologne
    W
    1. FC Cologne
    D
    Nice
    3
    1. FC CologneKOE
    8
    2
    2
    2
    8
    8
    0
    D
    Nice
    W
    Slovacko Uherske H.
    L
    Partizan Belgrade
    L
    Partizan Belgrade
    W
    Slovacko Uherske H.
    4
    Slovacko Uherske H.FCS
    5
    1
    3
    2
    8
    11
    -3
    D
    Partizan Belgrade
    L
    1. FC Cologne
    W
    Nice
    L
    Nice
    L
    1. FC Cologne
    Group E
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1AlkmaarAZA
    15
    5
    1
    0
    12
    6
    6
    W
    Dnipro-1
    W
    Vaduz
    L
    Apollon Limassol
    W
    Apollon Limassol
    W
    Vaduz
    2
    Dnipro-1SCD
    10
    3
    2
    1
    9
    7
    2
    L
    Alkmaar
    W
    Apollon Limassol
    W
    Vaduz
    D
    Vaduz
    W
    Apollon Limassol
    3
    Apollon LimassolAPO
    7
    2
    3
    1
    5
    7
    -2
    W
    Vaduz
    L
    Dnipro-1
    W
    Alkmaar
    L
    Alkmaar
    L
    Dnipro-1
    4
    VaduzVAD
    2
    0
    4
    2
    5
    11
    -6
    L
    Apollon Limassol
    L
    Alkmaar
    L
    Dnipro-1
    D
    Dnipro-1
    L
    Alkmaar
    Group F
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1DjurgardenDJU
    16
    5
    0
    1
    12
    6
    6
    W
    Shamrock
    W
    Molde
    W
    Gent
    W
    Gent
    W
    Molde
    2
    GentKAA
    8
    2
    2
    2
    10
    6
    4
    W
    Molde
    D
    Shamrock
    L
    Djurgarden
    L
    Djurgarden
    W
    Shamrock
    3
    MoldeMFK
    7
    2
    3
    1
    9
    10
    -1
    L
    Gent
    L
    Djurgarden
    W
    Shamrock
    W
    Shamrock
    L
    Djurgarden
    4
    ShamrockSHA
    2
    0
    4
    2
    1
    10
    -9
    L
    Djurgarden
    D
    Gent
    L
    Molde
    L
    Molde
    L
    Gent
    Group G
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1SivassporSIV
    11
    3
    1
    2
    11
    7
    4
    D
    Slavia Prague
    W
    CFR Cluj
    W
    Ballkani
    L
    Ballkani
    W
    CFR Cluj
    2
    CFR ClujCFR
    10
    3
    2
    1
    5
    5
    0
    W
    Ballkani
    L
    Sivasspor
    W
    Slavia Prague
    W
    Slavia Prague
    L
    Sivasspor
    3
    Slavia PragueSLA
    8
    2
    2
    2
    6
    7
    -1
    D
    Sivasspor
    W
    Ballkani
    L
    CFR Cluj
    L
    CFR Cluj
    W
    Ballkani
    4
    BallkaniBAL
    4
    1
    4
    1
    8
    11
    -3
    L
    CFR Cluj
    L
    Slavia Prague
    L
    Sivasspor
    W
    Sivasspor
    L
    Slavia Prague
    Group H
    PTS
    W
    L
    D
    GF
    GA
    diff
    Last Five
    1Slovan BratislavaSLO
    11
    3
    1
    2
    9
    7
    2
    W
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    W
    Pyunik Yerevan
    D
    Basel
    W
    Basel
    L
    Pyunik Yerevan
    2
    BaselFCB
    11
    3
    1
    2
    11
    9
    2
    W
    Pyunik Yerevan
    D
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    D
    Slovan Bratislava
    L
    Slovan Bratislava
    W
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    3
    Pyunik YerevanPYU
    6
    2
    4
    0
    8
    9
    -1
    L
    Basel
    L
    Slovan Bratislava
    L
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    W
    Zalgiris Vilnius
    W
    Slovan Bratislava
    4
    Zalgiris VilniusZAL
    5
    1
    3
    2
    5
    8
    -3
    L
    Slovan Bratislava
    D
    Basel
    W
    Pyunik Yerevan
    L
    Pyunik Yerevan
    L
    Basel